Music Festival

Highlights

SBTRKT (DJ-Set)

SBTRKT (DJ-Set)

Saturday - 00:30 - Halle

Oddisee & Good Compny

Oddisee & Good Compny

Saturday - 23:45 - Box

The Slow Show

The Slow Show

Saturday - 23:00 - Halle

Frank Turner

Frank Turner

Saturday - 21:30 - Halle

The Shins

The Shins

Friday - 00:30 - Halle

Fai Baba

Fai Baba

Friday - 23:30 - Box

Young Fathers

Young Fathers

Friday - 23:00 - Halle

Alma

Alma

Friday - 22:20 - Box

Nemo

Nemo

Friday - 20:00 - Halle

Thursday, 30. March 2017

Friday, 31. March 2017

Dachs

Friday - 14:15 - Showcase Stage

Dachs

The Wild Guys

Friday - 16:00 - Showcase Stage

The Wild Guys

Ursina

Friday - 17:45 - Showcase Stage

Ursina

Bleu Roi

Friday - 19:15 - Showcase Stage

Bleu Roi

Nemo

Friday - 20:00 - Halle

Nemo

Odd Beholder

Friday - 20:00 - Exil

Odd Beholder

Sailor & I

Friday - 20:30 - Box

Sailor & I

Yes I'm Very Tired Now

Friday - 20:45 - Showcase Stage

Yes I'm Very Tired Now

Dawill

Friday - 21:15 - Exil

Dawill

Roosevelt

Friday - 21:30 - Halle

Roosevelt

Baze

Friday - 22:00 - Moods

Baze

Alma

Friday - 22:20 - Box

Alma

Hyperculte

Friday - 22:30 - Exil

Hyperculte

Young Fathers

Friday - 23:00 - Halle

Young Fathers

Fai Baba

Friday - 23:30 - Box

Fai Baba

Klyne

Friday - 23:45 - Exil

Klyne

Mister Milano

Friday - 23:45 - Moods

Mister Milano

The Shins

Friday - 00:30 - Halle

The Shins

Cakes Da Killa

Friday - 01:00 - Exil

Cakes Da Killa

Jeans for Jesus

Friday - 01:15 - Box

Jeans for Jesus

James Hersey

Friday - 01:30 - Moods

James Hersey

Audio Dope

Friday - 02:15 - Exil

Audio Dope

Jan Blomqvist & Band

Friday - 02:45 - Box

Jan Blomqvist & Band

Afterparty Hodini DJ Set

Friday - 03:45 - Exil

Afterparty Hodini DJ Set

Saturday, 01. April 2017

Parrot to the Moon

Saturday - 14:15 - Showcase Stage

Parrot to the Moon

Soybomb

Saturday - 16:30 - Showcase Stage

Soybomb

Crimer

Saturday - 18:15 - Showcase Stage

Crimer

Panda Lux

Saturday - 20:00 - Showcase Stage

Panda Lux

MoreEats

Saturday - 20:00 - Exil

MoreEats

Baba Shrimps

Saturday - 20:00 - Halle

Baba Shrimps

Damian Lynn

Saturday - 21:00 - Moods

Damian Lynn

JPTR

Saturday - 21:15 - Exil

JPTR

GeilerAsDu

Saturday - 21:15 - Showcase Stage

GeilerAsDu

Frank Turner

Saturday - 21:30 - Halle

Frank Turner

Loyle Carner

Saturday - 22:15 - Box

Loyle Carner

Parcels

Saturday - 22:30 - Exil

Parcels

Mario Batkovic

Saturday - 22:30 - Moods

Mario Batkovic

The Slow Show

Saturday - 23:00 - Halle

The Slow Show

Klangstof

Saturday - 23:45 - Exil

Klangstof

Oddisee & Good Compny

Saturday - 23:45 - Box

Oddisee & Good Compny

Pedestrians

Saturday - 00:00 - Moods

Pedestrians

SBTRKT (DJ-Set)

Saturday - 00:30 - Halle

SBTRKT (DJ-Set)

Aïsha Devi

Saturday - 01:15 - Box

Aïsha Devi

Muthoni Drummer Queen

Saturday - 01:45 - Moods

Muthoni Drummer Queen

Crack Ignaz

Saturday - 02:30 - Exil

Crack Ignaz

Pantha Du Prince

Saturday - 02:45 - Box

Pantha Du Prince