HIGHLIGHTS

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/awa.png

A-WA

Samstag - 20:00 - Halle

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/steinermadleina.png

Steiner & Madlaina

Samstag - 21:00 - Moods

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/naov2.png

NAO

Samstag - 21:30 - Halle

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/temples.png

Temples

Samstag - 23:00 - Halle

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/maleekberry.png

Maleek Berry

Samstag - 01:30 - Box

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/cyrilcyrl.png

Cyril Cyril

Samstag - 01:45 - Moods

Donnerstag, 14. März 2019

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/blackseadah.png

Donnerstag - 20:00 - RTS

Black Sea Dahu

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/petitenoir.png

Donnerstag - 21:00 - RTS

Petite Noir

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/jessiquoi.png

Donnerstag - 22:00 - RTS

Jessiquoi

Freitag, 15. März 2019

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/felicienlia.png

Freitag - 14:15 - Openair-Bühne

Félicien LiA

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/lilbruzyv2.png

Freitag - 16:00 - Openair-Bühne

Lil Bruzy

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/asbest.png

Freitag - 17:45 - Openair-Bühne

Asbest

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/ikanhyu.png

Freitag - 19:15 - Openair-Bühne

Ikan Hyu

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/manillio.png

Freitag - 20:00 - Halle

Manillio

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/blackseadah.png

Freitag - 20:00 - Exil

Black Sea Dahu

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/jessiquoi.png

Freitag - 21:15 - Exil

Jessiquoi

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/tatumrush.png

Freitag - 20:45 - Openair-Bühne

Tatum Rush

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/mightoaks.png

Freitag - 21:15 - Halle

Mighty Oaks

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/frankcarter.png

Freitag - 20:45 - Box

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/internationalmusic.png

Freitag - 21:45 - Moods

International Music

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/bas.png

Freitag - 22:00 - Box

Bas

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/monet192.png

Freitag - 22:30 - Exil

Monet192

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/kettcar.png

Freitag - 22:45 - Halle

Kettcar

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/larkinpoe.png

Freitag - 23:15 - Moods

Larkin Poe

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/waynesnow2.png

Freitag - 23:45 - Exil

Wayne Snow

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/wolfmanv2.png

Freitag - 23:45 - Box

Wolfman

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/dendemann.png

Freitag - 00:30 - Halle

Dendemann

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/petitenoir.png

Freitag - 00:45 - Moods

Petite Noir

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/blvth.png

Freitag - 01:00 - Exil

BLVTH

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/lkadt.png

Freitag - 01:15 - Box

Lord Kesseli & The Drums

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/jamiraestrada.png

Freitag - 02:00 - Exil

Jamira Estrada

Samstag, 16. März 2019

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/mightybombs.png

Samstag - 14:15 - Openair-Bühne

Mighty Bombs

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/lanefera.png

Samstag - 16:30 - Openair-Bühne

La Nefera

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/cobee2.png

Samstag - 18:15 - Openair-Bühne

Cobee

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/thetwo.png

Samstag - 20:00 - Openair-Bühne

The Two

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/awa.png

Samstag - 20:00 - Halle

A-WA

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/henrijamison.png

Samstag - 20:00 - Exil

Henry Jamison

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/steinermadleina.png

Samstag - 21:00 - Moods

Steiner & Madlaina

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/blacktropics.png

Samstag - 21:15 - Openair-Bühne

Black Tropics

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/papercutz.png

Samstag - 21:15 - Exil

:papercutz

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/naov2.png

Samstag - 21:30 - Halle

NAO

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/ltj.png

Samstag - 22:30 - Moods

Long Tall Jefferson

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/stefflacheffe2.png

Samstag - 22:30 - Box

Steff La Cheffe

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/gusdapperton.png

Samstag - 22:30 - Exil

Gus Dapperton

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/temples.png

Samstag - 23:00 - Halle

Temples

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/kelvyncolt.png

Samstag - 23:45 - Box

Kelvyn Colt

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/dagobert.png

Samstag - 23:55 - Moods

Dagobert

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/isolationberlin.png

Samstag - 00:00 - Exil

Isolation Berlin

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/samgallaitry.png

Samstag - 01:00 - Exil

Sam Gellaitry

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/maleekberry.png

Samstag - 01:30 - Box

Maleek Berry

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/cyrilcyrl.png

Samstag - 01:45 - Moods

Cyril Cyril

/-/media/m4music/2019/acts/jaydag.png

Samstag - 02:00 - Exil

Jayda G