Highlights

Fieh

Freitag - 20:00 - Halle

Greentea Peng

Freitag - 20:45 - Box

Bombay Bicycle Club

Freitag - 22:30 - Halle

Alfa Mist

Freitag - 22:30 - Moods

Modeselektor (live)

Freitag - 00:30 - Halle

Pronto

Samstag - 21:15 - Halle

Cella

Samstag - 22:00 - Box

Yellow Days

Samstag - 22:30 - Halle

HVOB (live)

Samstag - 00:00 - Halle

5K HD

Samstag - 00:45 - Moods

Freitag, 20. März 2020

Freitag - 14:15 - Openair-Bühne

Andryy

Freitag - 16:00 - Openair-Bühne

Luuk

Freitag - 17:45 - Openair-Bühne

Quiet Island

Freitag - 19:15 - Openair-Bühne

Kings

Freitag - 20:00 - Labor

Sam Barnett

Freitag - 20:00 - Halle

Fieh

Freitag - 20:00 - Exil

Majan

Freitag - 20:45 - Labor

Latitude

Freitag - 20:45 - Openair-Bühne

No Me Coman

Freitag - 20:45 - Box

Greentea Peng

Freitag - 21:15 - Exil

Priya Ragu

Freitag - 21:15 - Halle

Provinz

Freitag - 21:15 - Moods

Hayden Thorpe

Freitag - 21:30 - Labor

alpha-ray

Freitag - 22:00 - Box

Chassol

Freitag - 22:30 - Labor

Bada-Bada

Freitag - 22:30 - Halle

Bombay Bicycle Club

Freitag - 22:30 - Exil

Scarypoolparty

Freitag - 22:30 - Moods

Alfa Mist

Freitag - 23:15 - Labor

mu:n

Freitag - 23:30 - Box

Moses Sumney

Freitag - 23:45 - Exil

Sirens Of Lesbos

Freitag - 00:00 - Moods

L'Eclair

Freitag - 00:30 - Halle

Modeselektor (live)

Freitag - 01:00 - Exil

Psycho Weazel

Freitag - 01:15 - Box

Mimiks

Freitag - 02:00 - Exil

Hidden Spheres

Samstag, 21. März 2020

Samstag - 14:15 - Openair-Bühne

Urges

Samstag - 16:00 - Openair-Bühne

Amami

Samstag - 17:45 - Openair-Bühne

Murphy

Samstag - 19:15 - Openair-Bühne

Kush K

Samstag - 20:00 - Exil

Papooz

Samstag - 20:00 - Halle

SONS

Samstag - 20:45 - Openair-Bühne

La Colère

Samstag - 20:45 - Moods

Ellas

Samstag - 21:15 - Exil

Bandit Bandit

Samstag - 21:15 - Halle

Pronto

Samstag - 22:00 - Box

Cella

Samstag - 22:00 - Moods

Moses Boyd

Samstag - 22:30 - Exil

Asbest

Samstag - 22:00 - Labor

The Groove Jam

Samstag - 22:30 - Halle

Yellow Days

Samstag - 23:15 - Box

Psycho'n'Odds / Cobee

Samstag - 23:15 - Moods

Noah Slee

Samstag - 23:45 - Exil

Blind Butcher

Samstag - 00:00 - Halle

HVOB (live)

Samstag - 00:45 - Moods

5K HD

Samstag - 01:00 - Exil

Dawill

Samstag - 01:15 - Box

Islandman

Samstag - 02:00 - Exil

Tereza